Lok Sabha Election Result With Full Statistical Reports
Exit Poll Results 2019
Pollsters
NDA
BJP
UPA
INC
Others
ABP – ACNielsen
–
267
–
127
148
Chintamani – 5 Dots
347
285
89
53
107
News Nation
–
282-290
–
118-126
130-138
Republic Bharat – Jan Ki Baat
305
–
124
–
113
RepublicTV – C Voter
287
–
128
–
127
TIMES NOW – VMR
306
–
132
–
104
Today’s Chanakya
340 (+/-14)
291 (+/-14)
70(+/-9)
57(+/-9)
133(+/-11)
Above highlighted one is more accurate exit poll. But Chintamani – 5 Dots is winner.
Highlight:
Amit Shah won by a margin of 5.57 lakh votes in Gandhinagar. Amit Shah has got around 8.75 lakh votes. The margin is already higher than the previous record of 4.83 lakh, which was set in the 2014 general elections by BJP candidate LK Advani in Gandhinagar.
Narendra Modi won by a margin of 4.79 lakh votes in Varanasi from SP’s Shalini Yadav. Mr. Modi had, in 2014, won from the same seat with a margin of 3,71,784 votes.
Narendra Modi congratulated to Chief Minister of Odisha Naveen Patnaik for his Biju Janata Dal’s performance in the State Assembly elections in 2019.
VIP Seat Results in 2019
Uttar Pradesh
Amethi: Rahul Gandhi- Congress (Lost)
Azamgarh: Akhilesh Yadav- SP (Won)
Baghpat: Jayant Chaudhary- RLD (Won)
Fatehpur Sikri: Raj Babbar- Congress (Lost)
Gautam Budh Nagar: Mahesh Sharma- BJP (Won)
Gazipur: Manoj Sinha- BJP (Lost)
Ghaziabad: VK Singh- BJP (Won)
Gorakhpur: Ravi Kishan -BJP (Won)
Kannauj: Dimple Yadav- SP (Lost)
Lucknow: Rajnath Singh- BJP (Won)
Mainpuri: Mulayam Singh- SP (Won)
Mathura: Hema Malini- BJP (Won)
Muzaffarnagar: Ajit Singh- RLD (Lost)
Pilibhit: Varun Gandhi- BJP (Won)
Rae Bareli: Sonia Gandhi- Congress (Won)
Rampur: Azam Khan- SP (Won)
Sultanpur: Maneka Gandhi- BJP (Won)
Unnao: Sakshi Maharaj- BJP (Won)
Varanasi: Prime Minister Narendra Modi (Won)
Bihar
Begusarai: Giriraj Singh- BJP (Won)
Madhepura: Sharad Yadav- RJD (Lost)
Patna Sahib: Shatrughan Sinha-Congress (Lost)
Maharashtra
Mumbai North Central: Priya Dutt- Congress (Lost)
Mumbai North West: Sanjay Nirupam- Congress (Lost)
Mumbai North: Urmila Matondkar – Conress (Lost)
Nagpur: Nitin Gadkari- BJP (Won)
Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal: Pragya Singh Thakur- BJP (Won)
Delhi
Chandni Chowk: Harsh Vardhan- BJP (Won)
East Delhi: Gautam Gambhir- BJP (Won)
North West Delhi: Hans Raj Hans- BJP (Won)
Gujarat
Gandhinagar: Amit Shah- BJP (Won)
Haryana
Sonipat: Bhupinder Singh Hooda- Congress (Lost)
Kerala
Thiruvananthapuram: Shashi Tharoor- Congress (Won)
Wayanad: Rahul Gandhi- Congress (Won)
Punjab
Bhatinda: Harsimrat Kaur Badal- SAD (Won)
Patiala: Parnit Kaur- Congress (Won)
Rajasthan
Badmer: Manvendra Singh- Congress (Lost)
Jodhpur: Vaibhav Gehlot- Congress (Lost)
State/UTs
NDA
UPA
Oth
All India(542)
349
93
100
Andaman & Nicobar(1)
0
1
0
Andhra(25)
0
0
25
Arunachal(2)
2
0
0
Assam(14)
9
3
2
Bihar(40)
39
1
0
Chandigarh(1)
1
0
0
Chhattisgarh(11)
9
2
0
Dadra & Nagar Haveli(1)
0
0
1
Daman & Diu(1)
1
0
0
Delhi(7)
7
0
0
Goa(1)
1
1
0
Gujarat(26)
26
0
0
Haryana(10)
10
0
0
Himachal Pradesh(4)
4
0
0
Jammu & Kashmir(3)
3
3
0
Jharkhand(14)
12
2
0
Karnataka(28)
26
2
0
Kerala(20)
0
18
2
Lakshadweep(1)
0
1
0
Madhya Pradesh(29)
27
2
0
Maharashtra(48)
40
7
1
Manipur(2)
1
0
1
Meghalaya(2)
0
1
1
Mizoram(1)
0
0
1
Nagaland(1)
1
0
0
Odisha(21)
8
0
13
Puducherry(1)
0
1
0
Punjab(13)
4
8
1
Rajasthan(25)
25
0
0
Sikkim(1)
0
0
1
Tamil Nadu(38)
1
33
4
Telangana(17)
4
4
9
Tripura(2)
2
0
0
Uttar Pradesh(80)
63
1
16
Uttarakhand(5)
5
0
0
West Bengal(42)
18
2
22
All India
349
93
100
State
Constituency
Party
Candidate Name
Andaman & Nicobar
Andaman & Nicobar Islands
CONG
Kuldeep Rai Sharma
Andhra
Amalapuram
YSRC
Chinta Anuradha
Andhra
Anakapalli
YSRC
Dr Beesetti Venkata
Andhra
Anantapur
YSRC
Talari Rangaiah
Andhra
Aruku
YSRC
Goddeti Madhavi
Andhra
Bapatla
YSRC
Nandigam Suresh
Andhra
Chittoor
YSRC
N Reddeppa
Andhra
Eluru
YSRC
Kotagiri Sridhar
Andhra
Guntur
YSRC
Modugula Venugopala Reddy
Andhra
Hindupur
YSRC
Kuruva Gorantla Madhav
Andhra
Kadapa
YSRC
Y S Avinash Reddy
Andhra
Kakinada
YSRC
Vanga Geethaviswanath
Andhra
Kurnool
YSRC
Ayushman Doctor Sanjeev
Andhra
Machilipatnam
YSRC
Balashowry Vallabhaneni
Andhra
Nandyal
YSRC
Pocha Brahmananda Reddy
Andhra
Narasaraopet
YSRC
Lavu Sri Krishna Devarayalu
Andhra
Narsapuram
YSRC
Kanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna Raju
Andhra
Nellore
YSRC
Adala Prabhakar Reddy
Andhra
Ongole
YSRC
Magunta Sreenivasulu Reddy
Andhra
Rajahmundry
YSRC
Margani Bharat
Andhra
Rajampet
YSRC
P V Midhun Reddy
Andhra
Srikakulam
TDP
Kinjarapu Ram
Andhra
Tirupati
YSRC
Balli Durga Prasad Rao
Andhra
Vijayawada
YSRC
Potluri V Prasad
Andhra
Visakhapatnam
YSRC
M V V Satyanarayana
Andhra
Vizianagaram
YSRC
Bellana Chandra Sekhar
Arunachal
Arunachal East
BJP
Tapir Gao
Arunachal
Arunachal West
BJP
Kiren Rijiju
Assam
Autonomous District
CONG
Biren Singh Engti
Assam
Barpeta
CONG
Abdul Khaleque
Assam
Dhubri
AIUDF
Badruddin Ajmal
Assam
Dibrugarh
BJP
Rameswar Teli
Assam
Gauhati
BJP
Queen Oja
Assam
Jorhat
BJP
Topon Kumar Gogoi
Assam
Kaliabor
CONG
Gaurav Gogoi
Assam
Karimganj
BJP
Kripanath Mallah
Assam
Kokrajhar
IND
Naba Kumar Sarania
Assam
Lakhimpur
BJP
Pradan Baruah
Assam
Mangaldoi
BJP
Dilip Saikia
Assam
Nowgong
BJP
Rupak Sharma
Assam
Silchar
BJP
Rajdeep Roy
Assam
Tezpur
BJP
Pallab Lochan Das
Bihar
Araria
BJP
Pradeep Kumar Singh
Bihar
Arrah
BJP
R K Singh
Bihar
Aurangabad
BJP
Sushil Kumar
Bihar
Banka
JDU
Giridhari Yadav
Bihar
Begusarai
BJP
Giriraj Singh
Bihar
Bhagalpur
JDU
Ajay Kumar Mandal
Bihar
Buxar
BJP
Ashwini Kumar
Bihar
Darbhanga
BJP
Gopal Jee Thakur
Bihar
Gaya
JDU
Vijay Kumar
Bihar
Gopalganj
JDU
Dr Alok Kumar Suman
Bihar
Hajipur
LJP
Pashu Pati Kumar Paras
Bihar
Jahanabad
JDU
Chandeshwar Prasad
Bihar
Jamui
LJP
Chirag Paswan
Bihar
Jhanjharpur
JDU
Ramprit Mandal
Bihar
Karakat
JDU
Mahabali Singh
Bihar
Katihar
JDU
Dulal Chandra Goswami
Bihar
Khagaria
LJP
Choudhary Mehboob
Bihar
Kishanganj
CONG
Dr Mohammad Jawed
Bihar
Madhepura
JDU
Dinesh Chandra Yadav
Bihar
Madhubani
BJP
Ashok Kumar Yadav
Bihar
Maharajganj
BJP
Janardan Singh
Bihar
Munger
JDU
Rajiv Ranjan Singh
Bihar
Muzaffarpur
BJP
Ajay Nishad
Bihar
Nalanda
JDU
Kaushlendra Kumar
Bihar
Nawada
LJP
Chandan Singh
Bihar
Paschim Champaran
BJP
Dr Sanjay Jaiswal
Bihar
Pataliputra
BJP
Ram Kripal Yadav
Bihar
Patna Sahib
BJP
Ravi Shankar Prasad
Bihar
Purnia
JDU
Santosh Kumar
Bihar
Purvi Champaran
BJP
Radha Mohan Singh
Bihar
Samastipur
LJP
Ramchandra Paswan
Bihar
Saran
BJP
Rajiv Pratap Rudy
Bihar
Sasaram
BJP
Chhedi Paswan
Bihar
Sheohar
BJP
Rama Devi
Bihar
Sitamarhi
JDU
Sunil Kumar Pintu
Bihar
Siwan
JDU
Kavita Singh
Bihar
Supaul
JDU
Dileshwar Kamait
Bihar
Ujiarpur
BJP
Nityanand Rai
Bihar
Vaishali
LJP
Veena Devi
Bihar
Valmiki Nagar
JDU
Baidyanath Prasad Mahto
Chandigarh
Chandigarh
BJP
Kirron Kher
Chhattisgarh
Bastar
CONG
Deepak Baij
Chhattisgarh
Bilaspur
BJP
Arun Sao
Chhattisgarh
Durg
BJP
Vijay Baghel
Chhattisgarh
Janjgir-Champa
BJP
Guharam Ajgalley
Chhattisgarh
Kanker
BJP
Mohan Mandavi
Chhattisgarh
Korba
CONG
Jyotsna Charandas
Chhattisgarh
Mahasamund
BJP
Chunni Lal Sahu
Chhattisgarh
Raigarh
BJP
Gomati Sai
Chhattisgarh
Raipur
BJP
Sunil Kumar Soni
Chhattisgarh
Rajnandgaon
BJP
Santosh Pandey
Chhattisgarh
Sarguja
BJP
Renuka Singh Saruta
Dadra & Nagar Haveli
Dadra & Nagar Haveli
IND
Delkar Mohanbhai Sanjibhai
Daman & Diu
Daman & Diu
BJP
Lalubhai Babubhai
Delhi
Chandni Chowk
BJP
Harsh Vardhan
Delhi
East Delhi
BJP
Gautam Gambhir
Delhi
New Delhi
BJP
Meenakashi Lekhi
Delhi
North East Delhi
BJP
Manoj Tiwari
Delhi
North West Delhi
BJP
Hans Raj Hans
Delhi
South Delhi
BJP
Ramesh Bidhuri
Delhi
West Delhi
BJP
Parvesh Sahib Singh
Goa
North Goa
BJP
Shripad Yesso Naik
Goa
South Goa
CONG
Cosme Francisco
Gujarat
Ahmedabad East
BJP
Patel Hasmukhbhai
Gujarat
Ahmedabad West
BJP
Dr Kirit P
Gujarat
Amreli
BJP
Kachhadiya Naranbhai
Gujarat
Anand
BJP
Patel Mitesh
Gujarat
Banaskantha
BJP
Parbatbhai Savabhai Patel
Gujarat
Bardoli
BJP
Parbhubhai Vasava
Gujarat
Bharuch
BJP
Mansukhbhai Vasava
Gujarat
Bhavnagar
BJP
Dr Bharatiben Dhirubhai
Gujarat
Chhota Udaipur
BJP
Rathva Gitaben
Gujarat
Dahod
BJP
Jashvantsinh Bhabhor
Gujarat
Gandhinagar
BJP
Amit Shah
Gujarat
Jamnagar
BJP
Poonamben Hematbhai
Gujarat
Junagadh
BJP
Chudasama Rajeshbhai
Gujarat
Kachchh
BJP
Chavda Vinod Lakhamshi
Gujarat
Kheda
BJP
Chauhan Devusinh
Gujarat
Mahesana
BJP
Shardaben Anilbhai Patel
Gujarat
Navsari
BJP
C R Patil
Gujarat
Panchmahal
BJP
Ratansinh Rathod
Gujarat
Patan
BJP
Dabhi Bharatsinhji Shankarji
Gujarat
Porbandar
BJP
Rameshbhai Lavjibhai
Gujarat
Rajkot
BJP
Kundaria Mohanbhai
Gujarat
Sabarkantha
BJP
Rathod Dipsinh
Gujarat
Surat
BJP
Darshana Vikram Jardosh
Gujarat
Surendranagar
BJP
Dr Munjapara Mahendrabhai
Gujarat
Vadodara
BJP
Ranjanben Bhatt
Gujarat
Valsad
BJP
Dr K C Patel
Haryana
Ambala
BJP
Rattan Lal Kataria
Haryana
Bhiwani Mahendragarh
BJP
Dharambir Singh
Haryana
Faridabad
BJP
Krishan Pal
Haryana
Gurgaon
BJP
Rao Inderjit Singh
Haryana
Hisar
BJP
Brijendra Singh
Haryana
Karnal
BJP
Sanjay Bhatia
Haryana
Kurukshetra
BJP
Nayab Singh
Haryana
Rohtak
BJP
Arvind Kumar Sharma
Haryana
Sirsa
BJP
Sunita Duggal
Haryana
Sonipat
BJP
Ramesh Chander Kaushik
Himachal Pradesh
Hamirpur
BJP
Anurag Singh Thakur
Himachal Pradesh
Kangra
BJP
Kishan Kapoor
Himachal Pradesh
Mandi
BJP
Ram Swaroop Sharma
Himachal Pradesh
Shimla
BJP
Suresh Kumar Kashyap
Jammu & Kashmir
Anantnag
JKNC
Hasnain Masoodi
Jammu & Kashmir
Baramulla
JKNC
Mohammad Akbar Lone
Jammu & Kashmir
Jammu
BJP
Jugal Kishore
Jammu & Kashmir
Ladakh
IND
Sajjad Hussain
Jammu & Kashmir
Srinagar
JKNC
Farooq Abdullah
Jammu & Kashmir
Udhampur
BJP
Jitendra Singh
Jharkhand
Chatra
BJP
Sunil Kumar Singh
Jharkhand
Dhanbad
BJP
Pashupati Nath Singh
Jharkhand
Dumka
BJP
Sunil Soren
Jharkhand
Giridih
AJSU
Chandra Prakash Choudhary
Jharkhand
Godda
BJP
Nishikant Dubey
Jharkhand
Hazaribagh
BJP
Jayant Sinha
Jharkhand
Jamshedpur
BJP
Bidyut Baran Mahato
Jharkhand
Khunti
BJP
Arjun Munda
Jharkhand
Kodarma
BJP
Annpurna Devi
Jharkhand
Lohardaga
BJP
Sudarshan Bhagat
Jharkhand
Palamau
BJP
Vishnu Dayal Ram
Jharkhand
Rajmahal
JMM
Vijay Kumar Hansdak
Jharkhand
Ranchi
BJP
Sanjay Seth
Jharkhand
Singhbhum
CONG
Geeta Kora
Karnataka
Bagalkot
BJP
Gaddigoudar Chandanagouda
Karnataka
Bangalore Central
BJP
P C Mohan
Karnataka
Bangalore North
BJP
D V Sadananda Gowda
Karnataka
Bangalore Rural
CONG
D K Suresh
Karnataka
Bangalore South
BJP
Tejasvi Surya
Karnataka
Belgaum
BJP
Angadi Channabasappa
Karnataka
Bellary
BJP
Y Devendrappa
Karnataka
Bidar
BJP
Bhagwanth Khuba
Karnataka
Bijapur
BJP
Jigajinagi Chandappa
Karnataka
Chamarajanagar
BJP
V Srinivas Prasad
Karnataka
Chikkballapur
BJP
B N Bache Gowda
Karnataka
Chikkodi
BJP
Annasaheb
Karnataka
Chitradurga
BJP
A Narayanaswamy
Karnataka
Dakshina Kannada
BJP
Nalin Kumar Kateel
Karnataka
Davanagere
BJP
G M Siddeshwar
Karnataka
Dharwad
BJP
Pralhad Joshi
Karnataka
Gulbarga
BJP
Dr Umesh Jadhav
Karnataka
Hassan
JDS
Prajwal Revanna
Karnataka
Haveri
BJP
Udasi S C
Karnataka
Kolar
BJP
S Muniswamy
Karnataka
Koppal
BJP
Karadi Amarappa
Karnataka
Mandya
IND-BJP
Sumalatha Ambareesh
Karnataka
Mysore
BJP
Prathap Simha
Karnataka
Raichur
BJP
Raja Amareshwara Naik
Karnataka
Shimoga
BJP
B Y Raghavendra
Karnataka
Tumkur
BJP
G S Basavaraj
Karnataka
Udupi Chikmagalur
BJP
Shobha Karandlaje
Karnataka
Uttara Kannada
BJP
Anant Kumar Hegde
Kerala
Alappuzha
CPM
A M Ariff
Kerala
Alathur
CONG
Ramya Haridas
Kerala
Attingal
CONG
Adoor Prakash
Kerala
Chalakudy
CONG
Benny Behanan
Kerala
Ernakulam
CONG
Hibi Eden
Kerala
Idukki
CONG
Dean Kuriakose
Kerala
Kannur
CONG
K Sudhakaran
Kerala
Kasaragod
CONG
Rajmohan Unnithan
Kerala
Kollam
RSP
N K Premachandran
Kerala
Kottayam
KECM
Thomas Chazhikadan
Kerala
Kozhikode
CONG
M K Raghavan
Kerala
Malappuram
IUML
P K Kunhalikutty
Kerala
Mavelikkara
CONG
Kodikunnil Suresh
Kerala
Palakkad
CONG
V K Sreekandan
Kerala
Pathanamthitta
CONG
Anto Antony
Kerala
Ponnani
IUML
E T Mohammed Basheer
Kerala
Thiruvananthapuram
CONG
Shashi Tharoor
Kerala
Thrissur
CONG
T N Prathapan
Kerala
Vadakara
CONG
K Muraleedharan
Kerala
Wayanad
CONG
Rahul Gandhi
Lakshadweep
Lakshadweep
CONG
Hamdullah Sayeed
Madhya Pradesh
Balaghat
BJP
Dr Dhal Singh Bisen
Madhya Pradesh
Betul
BJP
Durga Das Uikey
Madhya Pradesh
Bhind
BJP
Sandhya Ray
Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal
BJP
Pragya Singh Thakur
Madhya Pradesh
Chhindwara
CONG
Nakul Nath
Madhya Pradesh
Damoh
BJP
Prahalad Singh Patel
Madhya Pradesh
Dewas
BJP
Mahendra Singh Solanky
Madhya Pradesh
Dhar
BJP
Chattarsingh Darbar
Madhya Pradesh
Guna
BJP
Dr K PYadav
Madhya Pradesh
Gwalior
BJP
Vivek Narayan Shejwalkar
Madhya Pradesh
Hoshangabad
BJP
Uday Pratap Singh
Madhya Pradesh
Indore
BJP
Shankar Lalwani
Madhya Pradesh
Jabalpur
BJP
Rakesh Singh
Madhya Pradesh
Khajuraho
BJP
V D Sharma
Madhya Pradesh
Khandwa
BJP
Nandkumar Singh
Madhya Pradesh
Khargone
BJP
Gajendra Umrao
Madhya Pradesh
Mandla
BJP
Faggan Singh Kulaste
Madhya Pradesh
Mandsour
BJP
Sudheer Gupta
Madhya Pradesh
Morena
BJP
Narendra Singh Tomar
Madhya Pradesh
Rajgarh
BJP
Rodmal Nagar
Madhya Pradesh
Ratlam
BJP
Guman Singh Damor
Madhya Pradesh
Rewa
BJP
Janardan Mishra
Madhya Pradesh
Sagar
BJP
Rajbahadur Singh
Madhya Pradesh
Satna
BJP
Ganesh Singh
Madhya Pradesh
Shahdol
BJP
Himadri Singh
Madhya Pradesh
Sidhi
BJP
Riti Pathak
Madhya Pradesh
Tikamgarh
BJP
Dr Virendra Kumar
Madhya Pradesh
Ujjain
BJP
Anil Firojiya
Madhya Pradesh
Vidisha
BJP
Ramakant Bhargava
Maharashtra
Ahmadnagar
BJP
Dr Sujay Radhakrishna
Maharashtra
Akola
BJP
Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao
Maharashtra
Amravati
IND
Anil Namdeorao Jamnekar
Maharashtra
Aurangabad
AIMIM
Imtiaz Jaleel Syed
Maharashtra
Baramati
NCP
Supriya Sule
Maharashtra
Beed
BJP
Pritam Gopinathrao Munde
Maharashtra
Bhandara-Gondiya
BJP
Sunil Baburao Mendhe
Maharashtra
Bhiwandi
BJP
Kapil Moreshwar Patil
Maharashtra
Buldhana
SS
Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao
Maharashtra
Chandrapur
CONG
Balubhau
Maharashtra
Dhule
BJP
Bhamre Subhash Ramrao
Maharashtra
Dindori
BJP
Dr Bharati Pravin Pawar
Maharashtra
Gadchiroli-Chimur
BJP
Ashok Mahadevrao Nete
Maharashtra
Hatkanangle
SS
Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane
Maharashtra
Hingoli
SS
Hemant Patil
Maharashtra
Jalgaon
BJP
Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil
Maharashtra
Jalna
BJP
Danve Raosaheb Dadarao
Maharashtra
Kalyan
SS
Dr Shrikant Eknath Shinde
Maharashtra
Kolhapur
SS
Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik
Maharashtra
Latur
BJP
Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare
Maharashtra
Madha
BJP
Ranjeetsinha Hindurao
Maharashtra
Maval
SS
Shrirang Appa Chandu Barne
Maharashtra
Mumbai North
BJP
Gopal Shetty
Maharashtra
Mumbai North-Central
BJP
Poonam Mahajan
Maharashtra
Mumbai North-East
BJP
Manoj Kotak
Maharashtra
Mumbai North-West
SS
Gajanan Kirtikar
Maharashtra
Mumbai South
SS
Arvind Ganpat Sawant
Maharashtra
Mumbai South -Central
SS
Rahul Ramesh Shewale
Maharashtra
Nagpur
BJP
Nitin Gadkari
Maharashtra
Nanded
BJP
Prataprao Patil Chikhlikar
Maharashtra
Nandurbar
BJP
Dr Heena Vijaykumar
Maharashtra
Nashik
SS
Godse Hemant Tukaram
Maharashtra
Osmanabad
SS
Omprakash Bhupalsinh
Maharashtra
Palghar
SS
Rajendra Dhedya Gavit
Maharashtra
Parbhani
SS
Jadhav Sanjay Haribhau
Maharashtra
Pune
BJP
Girish Bhalchandra Bapat
Maharashtra
Raigad
NCP
Tatkare Sunil Dattatray
Maharashtra
Ramtek
SS
Krupal Balaji Tumane
Maharashtra
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg
SS
Vinayak Raut
Maharashtra
Raver
BJP
Khadse Raksha Nikhil
Maharashtra
Sangli
BJP
Sanjaykaka Patil
Maharashtra
Satara
NCP
Shrimant Chh Udayanraje Pratapsinhmaharaj Bhonsle
Maharashtra
Shirdi
SS
Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande
Maharashtra
Shirur
NCP
Dr Amol Ramsing Kolhe
Maharashtra
Solapur
BJP
Dr Jai Sidheshwar Shivacharya
Maharashtra
Thane
SS
Rajan Baburao Vichare
Maharashtra
Wardha
BJP
Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas
Maharashtra
Yavatmal-Washim
SS
Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali
Manipur
Inner Manipur
BJP
Dr Rajkumar Ranjan Singh
Manipur
Outer Manipur
NPF
Lorho S Pfoze
Meghalaya
Shillong
CONG
Vincent H Pala
Meghalaya
Tura
NPP
Agatha K Sangma
Mizoram
Mizoram
MNF
C Lalrosanga
Nagaland
Nagaland
NDPP
Tokheho Yepthomi
Odisha
Aska
BJD
Pramila Bisoyi
Odisha
Balasore
BJP
Pratap Chandra Sarangi
Odisha
Bargarh
BJP
Suresh Pujari
Odisha
Berhampore
BJD
Chandra Sekhar Sahu
Odisha
Bhadrak
BJD
Manjulata Mandal
Odisha
Bhubaneswar
BJP
Aparajita Sarangi
Odisha
Bolangir
BJD
Kalikesh Singh Deo
Odisha
Cuttack
BJD
Bhartruhari Mahtab
Odisha
Dhenkanal
BJD
Mahesh Sahoo
Odisha
Jagatsinghpur
BJD
Rajashree Mallick
Odisha
Jajpur
BJD
Sarmistha Sethi
Odisha
Kalahandi
BJP
Basanta Kumar Panda
Odisha
Kandhamal
BJD
Achyutananda Samanta
Odisha
Kendrapara
BJD
Anubhav Mohanty
Odisha
Keonjhar
BJD
Chandrani Murmu
Odisha
Koraput
BJD
Kausalya Hikaka
Odisha
Mayurbhanj
BJP
Bishweswar Tudu
Odisha
Nabarangpur
BJD
Ramesh Chandra Majhi
Odisha
Puri
BJP
Sambit Patra
Odisha
Sambalpur
BJP
Nitesh Ganga Deb
Odisha
Sundargarh
BJP
Jual Oram
Puducherry
Puducherry
CONG
V Vaithilingam
Punjab
Amritsar
CONG
Gurjeet Singh Aujla
Punjab
Anandpur Sahib
CONG
Manish Tewari
Punjab
Bathinda
AKALI
Harsimrat Kaur Badal
Punjab
Faridkot
CONG
Mohammad Sadique
Punjab
Fatehgarh Sahib
CONG
Amar Singh
Punjab
Firozpur
AKALI
Sukhbir Singh Badal
Punjab
Gurdaspur
BJP
Sunny Deol
Punjab
Hoshiarpur
BJP
Som Parkash
Punjab
Jalandhar
CONG
Santokh Singh Chaudhary
Punjab
Khadoor Sahib
CONG
Jasbir Singh
Punjab
Ludhiana
CONG
Ravneet Singh Bittu
Punjab
Patiala
CONG
Preneet Kaur
Punjab
Sangrur
AAP
Bhagwant Mann
Rajasthan
Ajmer
BJP
Bhagirath Chaudhary
Rajasthan
Alwar
BJP
Balak Nath
Rajasthan
Banswara
BJP
Kanakmal Katara
Rajasthan
Barmer
BJP
Kailash Choudhary
Rajasthan
Bharatpur
BJP
Ranjeeta Koli
Rajasthan
Bhilwara
BJP
Subhash Chandra Baheria
Rajasthan
Bikaner
BJP
Arjun Ram Meghwal
Rajasthan
Chittorgarh
BJP
Chandra Prakash Joshi
Rajasthan
Churu
BJP
Rahul Kaswan
Rajasthan
Dausa
BJP
Jaskaur Meena
Rajasthan
Ganganagar
BJP
Nihal Chand
Rajasthan
Jaipur
BJP
Ram Charan Bohra
Rajasthan
Jaipur Rural
BJP
Rajyavardhan Singh
Rajasthan
Jalore
BJP
Devaji Patel
Rajasthan
Jhalawar-Baran
BJP
Dushyant Singh
Rajasthan
Jhunjhunu
BJP
Narendra Kumar
Rajasthan
Jodhpur
BJP
Gajendra Singh Shekhawat
Rajasthan
Karauli-Dholpur
BJP
Manoj Rajoria
Rajasthan
Kota
BJP
Om Birla
Rajasthan
Nagaur
RLP
Hanuman Beniwal
Rajasthan
Pali
BJP
P P Chaudhary
Rajasthan
Rajsamand
BJP
Diya Kumari
Rajasthan
Sikar
BJP
Sumedhanand Saraswati
Rajasthan
Tonk-Sawai Madhopur
BJP
Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria
Rajasthan
Udaipur
BJP
Arjunlal Meena
Sikkim
Sikkim
SKM
Indra Hang Subba
Tamil Nadu
Arakkonam
DMK
Jagathrakshakan S
Tamil Nadu
Arani
CONG
Vishnu Prasad M K
Tamil Nadu
Chennai Central
DMK
Dayanidhi Maran
Tamil Nadu
Chennai North
DMK
Dr Kalanidhi Veeraswamy
Tamil Nadu
Chennai South
DMK
Thamizhachi Thangapandian
Tamil Nadu
Chidambaram
VCK
Thirumaavalavan Thol
Tamil Nadu
Coimbatore
CPM
Natarajan P R
Tamil Nadu
Cuddalore
DMK
T R V S Ramesh
Tamil Nadu
Dharmapuri
DMK
Senthil Kumar S
Tamil Nadu
Dindigul
DMK
Velusamy P
Tamil Nadu
Erode
DMK
Ganeshamurthi A
Tamil Nadu
Kallakurichi
DMK
Gautham Sigamani Pon
Tamil Nadu
Kancheepuram
DMK
Selvam G
Tamil Nadu
Kanniyakumari
CONG
Vasanthakumar H
Tamil Nadu
Karur
CONG
Jothimani S
Tamil Nadu
Krishnagiri
CONG
Dr A Chellakumar
Tamil Nadu
Madurai
CPM
Venkatesan S
Tamil Nadu
Mayiladuthurai
DMK
Ramalingam S
Tamil Nadu
Nagapattinam
CPI
Selvaraj M
Tamil Nadu
Namakkal
DMK
Chinraj A K P
Tamil Nadu
Nilgiris
DMK
A Raja
Tamil Nadu
Perambalur
DMK
Dr Paarivendhar T R
Tamil Nadu
Pollachi
DMK
Shanmuga Sundaram K
Tamil Nadu
Ramanathapuram
IUML
K Navaskani
Tamil Nadu
Salem
DMK
Parthiban S R
Tamil Nadu
Sivaganga
CONG
Karti Chidambaram
Tamil Nadu
Sriperumbudur
DMK
Baalu T R
Tamil Nadu
Tenkasi
DMK
Dhanush M Kumar
Tamil Nadu
Thanjavur
DMK
Palanimanickam S S
Tamil Nadu
Theni
ADMK
Raveendranath Kumar P
Tamil Nadu
Thiruvallur
CONG
Dr K Jayakumar
Tamil Nadu
Thoothukkudi
DMK
Kanimozhi Karunanidhi
Tamil Nadu
Tiruchirappalli
CONG
Thirunavukkarasar
Tamil Nadu
Tirunelveli
DMK
Gnanathiraviam S
Tamil Nadu
Tiruppur
CPI
Subbarayan K
Tamil Nadu
Tiruvannamalai
DMK
Annadurai C N
Tamil Nadu
Viluppuram
DMK
Ravikumar D
Tamil Nadu
Virudhunagar
CONG
Manickam Tagore B
Telangana
Adilabad
BJP
Soyam Bapu Rao
Telangana
Bhongir
CONG
Komati Reddy
Telangana
Chevella
CONG
Konda Vishweshwar Reddy
Telangana
Hyderabad
AIMIM
Asaduddin Owaisi
Telangana
Karimnagar
BJP
Bandi Sanjay Kumar
Telangana
Khammam
TRS
Nama Nageswr Rao
Telangana
Mahabubabad
TRS
Kavitha Malothu
Telangana
Mahbubnagar
TRS
Manne Srinivas Reddy
Telangana
Malkajgiri
CONG
Anumula Revanth Reddy
Telangana
Medak
TRS
Kotha Prabhakar Reddy
Telangana
Nagarkurnool
TRS
Pothuganti Ramulu
Telangana
Nalgonda
CONG
Uttam Kumar
Telangana
Nizamabad
BJP
Arvind Dharmapuri
Telangana
Peddapalle
TRS
Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta
Telangana
Secunderabad
BJP
GKishan Reddy
Telangana
Warangal
TRS
Dayakar Pasunoori
Telangana
Zahirabad
TRS
B B Patil
Tripura
Tripura East
BJP
Rebati Tripura
Tripura
Tripura West
BJP
Pratima Bhoumik
Uttar Pradesh
Agra
BJP
S P Singh Baghel
Uttar Pradesh
Akbarpur
BJP
Devendra Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Aligarh
BJP
Satish Kumar Gautam
Uttar Pradesh
Allahabad
BJP
Rita Bahuguna Joshi
Uttar Pradesh
Ambedkar Nagar
BSP
Ritesh Pandey
Uttar Pradesh
Amethi
BJP
Smriti Irani
Uttar Pradesh
Amroha
BSP
Kunwar Danish Ali
Uttar Pradesh
Aonla
BJP
Dharmendra Kashyap
Uttar Pradesh
Azamgarh
SP
Akhilesh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Badaun
BJP
Dr Sanghmitra Maurya
Uttar Pradesh
Baghpat
RLD
Jayant Chaudhary
Uttar Pradesh
Bahraich
BJP
Akshaibar Lal
Uttar Pradesh
Ballia
BJP
Virendra Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Banda
BJP
R K Singh Patel
Uttar Pradesh
Bansgaon
BJP
Kamlesh Paswan
Uttar Pradesh
Barabanki
BJP
Upendra Singh Rawat
Uttar Pradesh
Bareilly
BJP
Santosh Kumar Gangwar
Uttar Pradesh
Basti
BJP
Harish Chandra
Uttar Pradesh
Bhadohi
BJP
Ramesh Chand
Uttar Pradesh
Bijnor
BSP
Malook Nagar
Uttar Pradesh
Bulandshahr
BJP
Bhola Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Chandauli
BJP
Dr Mahendra Nath
Uttar Pradesh
Deoria
BJP
Ramapati Ram Tripathi
Uttar Pradesh
Dhaurahra
BJP
Rekha Verma
Uttar Pradesh
Domariyaganj
BJP
Jagdambika Pal
Uttar Pradesh
Etah
BJP
Rajveer Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Etawah
BJP
Dr Ram Shankar
Uttar Pradesh
Faizabad
BJP
Lallu Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Farrukhabad
BJP
Mukesh Rajput
Uttar Pradesh
Fatehpur
BJP
Niranjan Jyoti
Uttar Pradesh
Fatehpur Sikri
BJP
Rajkumar Chahar
Uttar Pradesh
Firozabad
BJP
Dr Chandra Sen Jadon
Uttar Pradesh
Gautam Buddha Nagar
BJP
Mahesh Sharma
Uttar Pradesh
Ghaziabad
BJP
V K Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Ghazipur
BSP
Afzal Ansari
Uttar Pradesh
Ghosi
BSP
Atul Kumar Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Gonda
BJP
Kirti Vardhan Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Gorakhpur
BJP
Ravindra Shyamnarayan
Uttar Pradesh
Hamirpur
BJP
Kunwar Pushpendra
Uttar Pradesh
Hardoi
BJP
Jai Prakash
Uttar Pradesh
Hathras
BJP
Rajvir Diler
Uttar Pradesh
Jalaun
BJP
Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma
Uttar Pradesh
Jaunpur
BSP
Shyam Singh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Jhansi
BJP
Anurag Sharma
Uttar Pradesh
Kairana
BJP
Pradeep Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Kaiserganj
BJP
Brijbhusan Sharan Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Kannauj
BJP
Subrat Pathak
Uttar Pradesh
Kanpur
BJP
Satyadev Pachauri
Uttar Pradesh
Kaushambi
BJP
Vinod Kumar Sonkar
Uttar Pradesh
Kheri
BJP
Ajay Kumar
Uttar Pradesh
Kushi Nagar
BJP
Vijay Kumar Dubey
Uttar Pradesh
Lalganj
BSP
Sangeeta Azad
Uttar Pradesh
Lucknow
BJP
Rajnath Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Machhlishahr
BSP
Tribhuvan Ram
Uttar Pradesh
Maharajganj
BJP
Pankaj Choudhary
Uttar Pradesh
Mainpuri
SP
Mulayam Singh Yadav
Uttar Pradesh
Mathura
BJP
Hema Malini
Uttar Pradesh
Meerut
BJP
Rajendra Agarwal
Uttar Pradesh
Mirzapur
AD
Anupriya Patel
Uttar Pradesh
Misrikh
BJP
Ashok Kumar Rawat
Uttar Pradesh
Mohanlalganj
BJP
Kaushal Kishore
Uttar Pradesh
Moradabad
SP
Dr S T Hasan
Uttar Pradesh
Muzaffarnagar
BJP
Sanjeev Kumar Balyan
Uttar Pradesh
Nagina
BJP
Dr Yashwant Singh
Uttar Pradesh
Phulpur
BJP
Keshari Devi Patel
Uttar Pradesh
Pilibhit
BJP
Varun Gandhi
Uttar Pradesh
Pratapgarh
BJP
Sangam Lal Gupta
Uttar Pradesh
Rae Bareli
CONG
Sonia Gandhi
Uttar Pradesh
Rampur
SP
Azam Khan
Uttar Pradesh
Robertsganj
AD
Pakauri Lal Kol
Uttar Pradesh
Saharanpur
BSP
Haji Fazlur Rehman
Uttar Pradesh
Salempur
BJP
Ravinder
Uttar Pradesh
Sambhal
SP
Dr Shafiqur Rehman Barq
Uttar Pradesh
Sant Kabir Nagar
BJP
Praveen Kumar Nishad
Uttar Pradesh
Shahjahanpur
BJP
Arun Kumar Sagar
Uttar Pradesh
Shrawasti
BSP
Ram Shiromani
Uttar Pradesh
Sitapur
BSP
Nakul Dubey
Uttar Pradesh
Sultanpur
BJP
Maneka Gandhi
Uttar Pradesh
Unnao
BJP
Sakshi Maharaj
Uttar Pradesh
Varanasi
BJP
Narendra Modi
Uttarakhand
Almora
BJP
Ajay Tamta
Uttarakhand
Garhwal
BJP
Tirath Singh Rawat
Uttarakhand
Hardwar
BJP
Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank
Uttarakhand
Nainital Udhamsingh Nagar
BJP
Ajay Bhatt
Uttarakhand
Tehri Garhwal
BJP
Mala Rajya
West Bengal
Alipurduars
BJP
John Barla
West Bengal
Arambag
TMC
Aparupa Poddar
West Bengal
Asansol
BJP
Babul Supriyo
West Bengal
Baharampur
CONG
Adhir Chowdhury
West Bengal
Balurghat
BJP
Dr Sukanta Majumdar
West Bengal
Bangaon
BJP
Shantanu Thakur
West Bengal
Bankura
BJP
Dr Subhas Sarkar
West Bengal
Barasat
TMC
Dr Kakoli Ghoshdastidar
West Bengal
Bardhaman Purba
TMC
Sunil Kumar Mondal
West Bengal
Barrackpore
BJP
Arjun Singh
West Bengal
Basirhat
TMC
Nusrat Jahan Ruhi
West Bengal
Birbhum
TMC
Satabdi Roy
West Bengal
Bishnupur
BJP
Khan Saumitra
West Bengal
Bolpur
TMC
Asit Kumar Mal
West Bengal
Burdwan Durgapur
BJP
Surendrajeet Ahluwalia
West Bengal
Coochbehar
BJP
Nisith Pramanik
West Bengal
Darjeeling
BJP
Raju Bista
West Bengal
Diamond Harbour
TMC
Abhishek Banerjee
West Bengal
Dum Dum
TMC
Saugata Roy
West Bengal
Ghatal
TMC
Adhikari Deepak
West Bengal
Hooghly
BJP
Locket Chatterjee
West Bengal
Howrah
TMC
Prasun Banerjee
West Bengal
Jadavpur
TMC
Mimi Chakraborty
West Bengal
Jalpaiguri
BJP
Dr Jayanta Kumar
West Bengal
Jangipur
TMC
Khalilur Rahaman
West Bengal
Jhargram
BJP
Kunar Hembram
West Bengal
Joynagar
TMC
Pratima Mondal
West Bengal
Kanthi
TMC
Adhikari Sisir
West Bengal
Kolkata Dakshin
TMC
Mala Roy
West Bengal
Kolkata Uttar
TMC
Bandyopadhyay Sudip
West Bengal
Krishnanagar
TMC
Mahua Moitra
West Bengal
Maldaha Dakshin
CONG
Abu Hasem
West Bengal
Maldaha Uttar
BJP
Khagen Murmu
West Bengal
Mathurapur
TMC
Choudhury Mohan Jatua
West Bengal
Medinipur
BJP
Dilip Ghosh
West Bengal
Murshidabad
TMC
Abu Taher Khan
West Bengal
Purulia
BJP
Jyotirmay Singh Mahato
West Bengal
Raiganj
BJP
Debasree Chaudhuri
West Bengal
Ranaghat
BJP
Jagannath Sarkar
West Bengal
Sreerampur
TMC
Kalyan Banerjee
West Bengal
Tamluk
TMC
Adhikari Dibyendu
West Bengal
Uluberia
TMC
Sajda Ahmed
Content on the page is just for your information, not for any kind of advice given by TopRanker4U.com. So this website does not take any kind of responsibility regarding the content. If you feel that provided content is not correct, Please Report an Error , we will correct it manually. Article updated on this website are to find the top ranker in your city/area in various sector. We do data analytics based on reviews, ratings, poll, survey got from various sources and provide automated ranking for Schools, Colleges, Hospitals, Doctors, Hotels, and Restaurants etc. A lot of users spent so much time to find best one by reading reviews and ratings from various website to come on conclusion. We hope that our data analytics will help you to take your decision better. Yes, there are a lot of efforts involved to bring these analyzed data. If you really feel that this data is going to help you to make your decision better and save your time then you can support us by Donating as per your wish. Your support is very much required for us to sustain and provide unbiased ranking.